USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Suite Centro De Caragua Caraguatatuba Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Português Português Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Suite Centro De Caragua

ex. Suite Ii Centro Caragua

Book Your Stay
2026-08-02
2026-08-03

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

9

Suite Centro De Caragua


Suite Centro De Caragua Caraguatatuba villa provides easy access to various city attractions, such as XV de Caragua Stadium, situated a 5-minute walk away.

The Stone Nun Beach is 2.5 km away, while the Church of Saint Anthony is 2.4 km from this lodge. The nearby cultural attractions include the Mário Covas Theater, which is 10 minutes' drive from the property. Suite Centro De Caragua villa is 2.9 km from Praia do Martim de Sá.

Guests can enjoy Italian dishes in Restaurante Giorgi, located a 20-minute walk from this Caraguatatuba accommodation.

  • Airports
  • Sao Jose dos Campos Regional
    83 km

Facilities

General

  • Non-smoking rooms

In the room

  • Flat-screen TV

Important notice

Check-in: from 14:00 until 22:00
Check-out: from 10:00 until 12:00

Frequently asked questions

  • What time can we check in and check out at Suite Centro De Caragua villa?

    Guests are expected to arrive to Suite Centro De Caragua villa for check-in around 14:00 and check out not later than 12:00.
  • What are the best restaurants around Suite Centro De Caragua villa?

    Visitors of Suite Centro De Caragua villa can enjoy a meal in the nearby restaurant Restaurante Giorgi (a 20-minute walk away).
  • Does Suite Centro De Caragua villa allow pets?

    No, staying with pets at Suite Centro De Caragua villa isn't allowed.
  • What notable attractions should we see while staying at Suite Centro De Caragua villa?

    Some of the top landmarks to visit in Caraguatatuba include Praia do Martim de Sa Beach Volleyball Court and Stone nun beach, which are situated 2.9 and 2.5 km from Suite Centro De Caragua villa respectively. Additionally, Church of Saint Anthony (2.4 km) is also recommended for a visit.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-08-02
2026-08-03

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Suite Centro De Caragua, Brazil

60 Rua Ari Barroso Suite, Caraguatatuba, Brazil

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © br-sudestedobrasil.com

All rights reserved